Ehrentafel


1 29.01.2002 Philipp Becker IGMK
2 06.01.2002 Hermann Stumpf Mainzer Narren-Club 1949 e.V.
3 01.01.2002 Heinz Koch Mombacher CV Die Bohnebeitel
4 01.01.2002 Alfons Peter Mombacher CV Die Bohnebeitel
5 01.01.2002 Günter Rüttiger Mombacher CV Die Bohnebeitel
6 01.01.2002 Heinz Schier Mombacher CV Die Bohnebeitel
7 15.02.2003 Heinz Jürgen Dech Steinauer KV Haneklasia
8 11.05.2002 Walter Pleines Club Geselligk.Humor Weißkirchen
10 19.04.2002 Norbert Jäger KV 1902 Oberhöchstadt
11 19.04.2002 Lilli Jerger KV 1902 Oberhöchstadt
12 09.11.2002 Franz Horn Merlauer CV
13 09.11.2002 Günter Brückner Merlauer CV
14 23.09.2002 Rudi Bubolz CV Eiskalte Brüder
15 10.11.2002 Wolfgang Mölck KV Laubach
16 10.11.2002 Franz Wolf KV Laubach
17 15.11.2002 Alfred Nöth CC Frankf.Schlippcher
18 08.11.2002 Horst Henkel Verein. Wisselsheimer Carnevalisten
19 08.11.2002 Karl Roth Verein. Wisselsheimer Carnevalisten
20 08.11.2002 Edmund Kwittkowski Verein. Wisselsheimer Carnevalisten
21 25.07.2002 Karl Heinz Kaucher CV Heiterkeit 1919 B.H.
22 16.02.2003 Ingeborg Schiedeck Sodener Karneval-Ges.
23 19.01.2003 Wolfgang Kronebach Sponsemer Stechert
24 12.01.2003 Arthur Drosse Große KG Bad Kreuznach
25 02.03.2003 Dieter Schwarz Großer Rat Ffm.
26 23.02.2003 Hans Mondani Kiedricher CV Sprudelfunken
27 26.04.2003 Hans Müller CCW Burggrafengarde
28 15.11.2003 Peter Martin Knab Ges.V. Fidele Brüder Gau-Bischofsheim
29 11.11.2003 Liesel Kratz-Stenger Homburger Carneval-Verein 1902 e. V.
30 07.02.2004 Hermann Keinz Spiel- u. Kulturkreis Bürstadt
31 07.02.2004 Alfred Kratz Spiel- u. Kulturkreis Bürstadt
32 15.11.2003 Karl Heinz Högel KV Laubach
33 01.02.2004 Willy Spatz CV Ulk Erbach
34 01.02.2004 Horst Zick CV Ulk Erbach
35 28.02.2004 Karl-Heinz Barth KV Frohsinn Oberursel
36 31.01.2004 Reiner Halter Große KG Bad Kreuznach
37 31.01.2004 Helmut König Große KG Bad Kreuznach
38 13.02.2004 Hans Rack CC Humor Bad Homb.
39 15.02.2004 Maria Mondani Kiedricher CV Sprudelfunken
40 20.03.2004 Otmar Schreiber 1. Bad Vilbeler KV Fidele Sandhasen
41 11.11.2004 Heinrich Oefner CV Pierrette, Ffm.
42 11.11.2004 Horst Westenberger Bornheimer KG
43 13.11.2004 Friedrich Seitz KV Laubach
44 11.11.2004 Wilhelm Müller TV Hausen, Abt. Kam.
45 11.11.2004 Alois Cerwenka TV Hausen, Abt. Kam.
46 11.11.2004 Karl-Otto Schlag TV Hausen, Abt. Kam.
47 13.11.2004 Karl Vock FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
48 13.11.2004 Peter Köhler FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
49 13.11.2004 Werner Guthier FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
50 13.11.2004 Kurt Hennes FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
51 13.11.2004 Josef Arnold FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
52 13.11.2004 Herbert Emig FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
53 13.11.2004 Gerhard Leyerer FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
54 13.11.2004 Klaus Koob FG Bottschlorum Heppenheim
55 05.02.2005 Rudi Grünewald KV Bessungen
56 12.11.2005 Helmut Koch CC Frankforter Schlippcher
57 12.11.2005 Wilhelm Farr Freie Turnerschaft Wachenbuchen
58 01.04.2006 Heinrich Hollhorst IGMK
59 06.05.2006 Günther Rühl Mörlauer CC
60 06.05.2006 Alfons König Mörlauer CC
61 14.01.2006 Klaus-Dieter Roos Offenbacher KV
62 12.11.2005 Horst Richter Frankfurter KG Rot-Weiß
63 14.01.2006 Ludwig Metzger Die Bohnebeitel
64 14.01.2006 Karl Sommer CV Die Mollys Watzenborn-Steinberg
65 14.01.2006 Walter Damasky CV Die Mollys Watzenborn-Steinberg
66 15.01.2006 Sigrun Waldschmidt Die Spinner Wiesbaden
67 18.01.2006 Heinz Reif CV Schierstein
68 12.02.2006 Franz Schwab Kiedricher CV Sprudelfunken
69 10.03.2006 Herbert Bendel 1. Zeilsheimer KC Labbeduddel
70 18.02.2006 Helgard Hormel 1. Frankf. Theater- u. KC 1898
71 18.02.2006 Horst Hormel 1. Frankf. Theater- u. KC 1898
72 11.11.2006 Erich Adrian 1. LCV Die Haselnüß
73 14.01.2007 Josef Pertgen TuS 1861 Bingen-Büdesheim
74 11.11.2006 Ernst Hofmann Elfer von 1896 (TGO)
75 11.11.2006 Herbert Köcher KV Grünberg
76 03.02.2007 Klaus Heeg Gesangverein Harmonie Froschhausen
77 03.02.2007 Helmut Göbel Gesangverein Harmonie Froschhausen
78 12.05.2007 Rolf Bender KV Club Geselligkeit Humor Weißkirchen
79 17.11.2007 Josef Renzel 1. Sossenheimer KV Die Spritzer
80 18.08.2007 Werner Stölzle Wormser CG Liederkranz
81 18.08.2007 Herbert Neidlinger Wormser CG Liederkranz
82 18.08.2007 Siegfried Magura Wormser CG Liederkranz
83 18.08.2007 Günter Keiber Wormser CG Liederkranz
84 21.09.2007 Franz Becker Mainzer Narren Club
85 20.01.2008 Helmut Witt Sodener KG
86 11.11.2007 Karlheinz Fehl KV Kikiriki Freiensteinau
87 17.11.2007 Robert Wittmann CV Pierrette 1898 Ffm.
88 09.11.2007 Hans Wilhelm Guth Büdinger CC
89 04.01.2008 Ewald Wittekind Fischbacher CV
90 05.01.2008 Günter Schlößinger Hungener CV
91 12.02.2008 Manfred Haar KV Der Frankfurter 02
91 20.10.2008 Willi Oppermann TV 1886 Langenselbold
92 08.01.2009 Andreas Schmitt Eiskalte Brüder Gonsenheim
92 11.01.2008 Marion Altmann Prinzess-Margret-Garde Raunheim
93 08.01.2009 Heinz Eisinger Eiskalte Brüder Gonsenheim
93 27.01.2008 Hans Schwed Kiedricher CV Sprudelfunken
94 08.01.2009 Helmut Brandmüller Eiskalte Brüder Gonsenheim
94 25.04.2007 Günter Hubl CCW - Die Burggrafen
95 08.08.2008 Horst "Buddy" Becker Lerchenberger CC
95 08.01.2009 Horst Lukas Eiskalte Brüder Gonsenheim
96 15.11.2008 Heiner Freitag Bensheimer KG
96 14.02.2009 Rudolf Steinbrecher Merlauer CarnevalsVereinigung (MCV)
97 26.05.2009 Wolfgang Schneider Mainzer Winterhafen Musikanten
98 10.01.2010 Helmut Haas Postsportverein Mainz eV
99 07.11.2009 Andreas Waldmannstetter Karnevalabt. Blau Weiss FT Dörnigheim
100 06.02.2010 Dieter Dietrich Homburger Carneval-Verein 1902 e. V.
101 06.02.2010 Hans Henkel Homburger Carneval-Verein 1902 e. V.
102 06.02.2010 Helmuth Bernecker Homburger Carneval-Verein 1902 e. V.
103 06.12.2009 Helmut Fischer SV Eberstadt eV Abt. Karneval
104 02.01.2010 Doris Hertel CF Die Brüggeschunkeler Wiesbaden
105 07.02.2010 Eckhard Kobler Kiedricher CV Die Sprudelfunken
106 07.02.2010 Horst Schönberger Kiedricher CV Die Sprudelfunken
107 17.02.2010 Karin Türk VFCG Friedberger 1.FCG "Die Eulen" Friedberg
108 20.03.2010 Bernd Weisbecker Geselligkeitsverein Viktoria Bad Orb
109 20.02.2011 Bernd Bornwasser WCC Die Himmelsgeister
110 12.02.2011 Maria Regenfuß 1. Frankfurter Theater- und Karneval-Club 1898 e.V.
111 14.01.2011 Philipp Wettig Sörgenlöcher Carneval verein
112 27.02.2011 Oskar Wiffler Kiedricher CV Sprudelfunken
113 09.01.2011 Heinz Eichhorn Königsteiner Narrenclub Die Plasterschisser
114 09.01.2011 Rainer Kowald Königsteiner Narrenclub Die Plasterschisser
115 28.02.2011 Josef Anton Bernhard Bitz Mainzer Husaren Garde
116 30.01.2011 Heide Seely-Lange TG 1879 Traisa
117 12.02.2011 Walter Schweitzer MCC Ober-Mörlen 1956
118 05.03.2011 Werner Nohl Giessener Fastnachts-Vereinigung
119 13.05.2011 Erwin Koog TV 1886 Langenselbold
120 13.05.2011 Werner Dauber TV 1886 Langenselbold
121 14.01.2012 Gernot Jost Carneval-Verein Guntersblum
122 11.11.2011 Ewald Kuntz KV 1905 Waldalgesheim
123 07.01.2012 Heinz Hamann Gruber Narren Club
124 07.01.2012 Udo Maßung Gruber Narren Club
125 08.01.2012 Klaus Weber Mombacher CV Die Bohnebeitel
126 08.01.2012 Anton Weingärtner Mombacher CV Die Bohnebeitel
127 21.01.2012 Christian Seyfried CV Heiterkeit Bad Homburg
128 05.02.2012 Jens-Uwe Jobst Hiesbach Karnevalisten
129 12.02.2012 Ferdinand Mager Kiedricher CV Sprudelfunken
130 17.02.2012 Willi Müller Giessener Fastnachts-Vereinigung
131 13.03.2012 Erich Rosenbaum Rheingold Show & Brass Mainz
132 24.03.2012 Dietmar Jerger IGMK Präsidium
133 17.04.2012 Jean Hafner IG Heppenheimer Fastnachtszug
134 17.04.2012 Heinrich Mai IG Heppenheimer Fastnachtszug
135 17.04.2012 Peter Rittersberger IG Heppenheimer Fastnachtszug
136 19.01.2013 Manfred Eickhoff Fidele Bockemmer Ffm.
137 04.01.2013 Heinz-Jürgen MAI Große Karneval-Gesellschaft Bad Kreuznach 1846 e.V.
138 06.01.2013 Otto Weingärtner Postsportverein Mainz
139 09.11.2012 Karl-Heinz Stengel Lerchenberger Carneval Club 1972 e.V.
140 17.11.2012 Rainhard Langer Bad Homburger Karneval-Gesellschaft, Freunde des Carneval e.V.
141 05.01.2013 Reiner Hanselmann Carneval-Club Budenheim 1925 e. V.
142 13.01.2013 Heinz Huy TG 1879 Traisa e. V., Abteilung Karneval
143 14.02.2013 Willi Sommerlad Assenheimer Karnevalsgesellschaft Verein Humor 1914 e.V.
144 14.02.2013 Karl Meisinger Assenheimer Karnevalsgesellschaft Verein Humor 1914 e.V.
145 14.02.2013 Karl Klein Assenheimer Karnevalsgesellschaft Verein Humor 1914 e.V.
146 14.02.2013 Karl Bohn Assenheimer Karnevalsgesellschaft Verein Humor 1914 e.V.
147 14.02.2013 Günter Schmidt Assenheimer Karnevalsgesellschaft Verein Humor 1914 e.V.
148 30.11.2013 Gerhard Glasner Die lustigen Löffler der TTG ESWE 1949
149 30.11.2013 Karl-Heinz Dix Die lustigen Löffler der TTG ESWE 1949
150 30.11.2013 Klaus-Peter Schäfer Die lustigen Löffler der TTG ESWE 1949
151 09.11.2013 Helga Schnellbacher Bischofsheimer Carneval-Verein 1950 e.V.
152 09.11.2013 Günter Schuh Wormser Narrhalla von 1840
153 09.02.2014 Klaus Keller Comitee Katholischer Vereine Mainz-Bretzenheim
154 11.01.2014 Sieglinde Baptistella Musik-Show-Band Mainz-Altstadt
155 11.01.2014 Wolfgang Mayer Musik-Show-Band Mainz-Altstadt
156 11.01.2014 Franz Koch Gießener Fassenachts-Vereinigung 1957 e.V.
157 02.02.2014 Hans-Albert Kratz Merlauer-Carnevals-Vereinigung (MCV)
158 02.02.2014 Hans-Gerd Schneider Merlauer-Carnevals-Vereinigung (MCV)
159 02.03.2014 Helmut ALBERT Mombacher Carneval Verein 1886 e.V.
160 02.03.2014 Gusti Becht Mombacher Carneval Verein 1886 e.V.
161 02.03.2014 Marianne Schaffner Mombacher Carneval Verein 1886 e.V.
162 14.09.2014 Peter Krawietz IGMK
163 15.11.2014 Günter Tannenberger Carneval-Club Mainperle Okriftel 1960 e.V.
164 31.01.2015 Franz Holick Schwarze Elf e.V. Neu-Isenburg
165 10.01.2015 Hermann Köhler Carneval-Verein Guntersblum e.V. 1950
166 14.02.2015 Karlheinz Tüscher Hiesbach-Karnevalisten e.V. Bad Nauheim
167 14.02.2015 Manfred Horn Hiesbach-Karnevalisten e.V. Bad Nauheim
168 08.11.2014 Rolf Eisenhauer Freie Turnerschaft 06 e.V. Dörnigheim, Karnevalsabteilung "Blau Weiß"
169 22.11.2014 Johannes Tonollo Karnevalgesellschaft
170 22.11.2014 Heinz, Wolfgang Karnevalgesellschaft
171 14.11.2014 Dieter Ferklaß Kiedricher Carneval-Verein "Sprudelfunken" 1949 e.V.
172 14.11.2014 Winfried Steinmacher Kiedricher Carneval-Verein "Sprudelfunken" 1949 e.V.
173 15.11.2014 Reitz Gerhard TV 1864 Hausen, Abt. Karneval
174 21.11.2014 Else Schober Karnevalverein 1905 e.V. Darmstadt-Bessungen
175 07.02.2015 Karl Staffa HABAFA 1966 Heppenheim-Hambach
176 07.02.2015 Walter Marfilius Krofdorf-Gleiberger Fastnachtsfreunde e.V.
177 09.01.2015 Dr. Karl Kuhl Große Karneval-Gesellschaft Bad Kreuznach 1846 e.V.
178 01.01.2015 Heinz Meller Mombacher Carneval Verein 1886 e.V. "Die Bohnebeitel"
179 18.01.2015 Hermann Friedrich Fasnachtsgesellschaft
180 18.01.2015 Hans Eberhard Fasnachtsgesellschaft
181 18.01.2015 Siegmund Mendyk Fasnachtsgesellschaft
182 01.02.2015 Walter Allert Niddaer Carneval Verein 1950 e. V.
183 01.02.2015 Herbert Sauer Niddaer Carneval Verein 1950 e. V.
184 14.02.2015 Wolfgang Schmidt Karnevalverein Großen-Buseck e.V.
185 22.02.2015 Karl Heinz LAY Musik-Show-Band Mainz-Altstadt "Die Bauern" e.V.
186 01.01.2016 August-Michael Victor Mombacher Carneval Verein 1886 e.V.
187 30.01.2016 Peter Müller Frankfurter Karnevalverein "Die Schnaken" 1953
188 06.02.2016 Heinrich Biereth Karnevalverein Alsbach 1953
189 06.02.2016 Alfred Krämer Karnevalistische Vereinigung Grünberg 1927 e.V.
190 09.02.2016 Knut Goldberg Wetzlarer Karnevalsgesellschaft (WKG)
191 07.01.2017 Arno Zimmermann KG "Narrenzunft" Nieder-Weisel e.V.
192 07.01.2017 Volkmar Dein KG "Narrenzunft" Nieder-Weisel e.V.
193 21.01.2017 Manfred Kreis Turngesellschaft 1895 e.V., Abt. Karneval


Panorama theme by Themocracy